Georgia-ReBORN

A Clean · Full Dynamic Color Reborn · Foobar2000 player (by TT-ReBORN)

Georgia-ReBORN Alternatives

Similar projects and alternatives to Georgia-ReBORN

  1. WaveFox

    Firefox CSS Theme/Style for manual customization

  2. SaaSHub

    SaaSHub - Software Alternatives and Reviews. SaaSHub helps you find the best software and product alternatives

    SaaSHub logo
  3. Eole-foobar-theme

    Eole blows gently into your ear his nicest melodies.

  4. Library-Tree

    Feature rich library viewer for foobar2000

  5. foo_openlyrics

    An open-source lyric display panel for foobar2000

  6. release

    Discontinued Get JScript Panel 3 here! (by jscript-panel)

  7. Georgia

    Dynamic foobar2000 theme

  8. foobar2000

    NekoRoX Foobar2000 Theme

  9. CaTRoX_QWR

    foobar2000 CUI theme

  10. foo_spider_monkey_panel

    foobar2000 component that allows to use JavaScript to create CUI/DUI panels

  11. foobar2000_TripleQ

    A versatile foobar2000 (dark) theme with 3 different view modes

  12. footuner

    Discontinued Foobar2000 theme designed for playing and managing internet streams. [GET https://api.github.com/repos/smoralis/footuner: 404 - Not Found // See: https://docs.github.com/rest/repos/repos#get-a-repository]

  13. georgia-image-packs

    Image packs for the Georgia fb2k theme

  14. terminator-themes

    :metal: The biggest collection of themes for Terminator terminal.

  15. terracotta-v1

    Full-stack digital wine-cellar and inventory management using NodeJS, Express, React-Redux, and MongoDB.

NOTE: The number of mentions on this list indicates mentions on common posts plus user suggested alternatives. Hence, a higher number means a better Georgia-ReBORN alternative or higher similarity.

Georgia-ReBORN discussion

Log in or Post with

Georgia-ReBORN reviews and mentions

Posts with mentions or reviews of Georgia-ReBORN. We have used some of these posts to build our list of alternatives and similar projects. The last one was on 2023-07-10.

Stats

Basic Georgia-ReBORN repo stats
17
1,001
9.2
24 days ago

Sponsored
SaaSHub - Software Alternatives and Reviews
SaaSHub helps you find the best software and product alternatives
www.saashub.com

Did you know that HTML is
the 9th most popular programming language
based on number of references?